Skip to content
Venues · networks

BOME withdrawal fees and status by exchange

BOME is listed on 20 exchanges we record, under 4 network codes in total. Withdrawals are open on 20 of 20 exchange and network pairs, and none is paused right now. The cheapest open withdrawal with a published fee is 2 BOME on DigiFinex via SOL; the most expensive is 2644.77 BOME on WEEX via SOL. Minimum withdrawals on open pairs range from 1 to 16343 BOME. The newest record on this page is from 2026-10-21.

← All assets

Cheapest open withdrawal
2 BOME
DigiFinex · SOL
Venues
20
20 rows
Paused withdrawals for this asset
0
01

Every venue and network on file for BOME

Every venue and network we record for this asset: deposit and withdrawal flags, fee and minimum, as published by the venue and recorded daily.

VenueNetworkDepositWithdrawFeeMin
BackpackSOLANAclosedopen15473094
BinanceSOLopenopen8621724
BingXSOLopenopen14381581
BitgetSOLopenopen1616.814874716168.14874696
BitrueSOLopenopen17283456
BitvavoSOLopenopen11001900
BybitSOLopenopen2500200
DigiFinexSOLopenopen21
GateSOLopenopenn/a
HashKeySOLANAopenopen598100
HTXBOMEopenopen1734.6208532
KuCoinSOLopenopen9651930
LBankSOLANAn/aopen1631.5875100
MEXCSOLopenopen2434
OKXBOME-SOLANAopenopen474.95100
PoloniexSOLopenopen1300.952601.9
ToobitSOLopenopen3554901.159941
WEEXSOLopenopen2644.777345.38
WhiteBITSOLopenopenn/a1066
XTSOLANAopenopen162916343

Venues name networks differently (ERC20, ETH, Ethereum). We keep the venue's own id and its display name; matching across venues is by asset, then by the venue's network id.

02

What changed

Withdrawal pauses, resumptions and fee edits for BOME in the last 30 days, newest first.

WhenVenueNetworkEvent
2026-10-21 06:20MEXCSOLfee changed 2446 → 2434 BOME
2026-10-21 06:20OKXBOME-SOLANAfee changed 483.32 → 474.95 BOME
2026-10-21 05:20MEXCSOLfee changed 2437 → 2446 BOME
2026-10-21 04:50LBankSOLANAfee changed 1657.8249 → 1631.5875 BOME
2026-10-21 04:50BitrueSOLfee changed 1732 → 1728 BOME
2026-10-21 04:50XTSOLANAfee changed 1647 → 1629 BOME
2026-10-21 04:50OKXBOME-SOLANAfee changed 483.31 → 482.14 BOME
2026-10-21 04:20BitgetSOLfee changed 1615.76991437 → 1616.8148747 BOME
2026-10-21 03:20OKXBOME-SOLANAfee changed 477.58 → 475.58 BOME
2026-10-21 03:20MEXCSOLfee changed 2438 → 2437 BOME
2026-10-21 02:20MEXCSOLfee changed 2439 → 2438 BOME
2026-10-21 02:20OKXBOME-SOLANAfee changed 476.68 → 477.58 BOME
03

BOME withdrawal questions

Which exchange has the cheapest BOME withdrawal fee right now?
The cheapest open withdrawal with a published fee is 2 BOME on DigiFinex via SOL; the most expensive is 2644.77 BOME on WEEX via SOL.
Which exchanges have paused BOME withdrawals?
Withdrawals are open on 20 of 20 exchange and network pairs, and none is paused right now.
What is the minimum BOME withdrawal amount?
Minimum withdrawals on open pairs range from 1 to 16343 BOME.

Related

Withdrawals and networks
BOMEUSDT live chart and funding
BOME liquidation heatmap
Exchange Health
Exchange fee discounts