Skip to content
Venues · networks

BONK withdrawal fees and status by exchange

BONK is listed on 21 exchanges we record, under 5 network codes in total. Withdrawals are open on 22 of 22 exchange and network pairs, and none is paused right now. The cheapest open withdrawal with a published fee is 2 BONK on DigiFinex via SOL; the most expensive is 459398 BONK on MEXC via SOL. Minimum withdrawals on open pairs range from 1 to 3267974 BONK. The newest record on this page is from 2026-10-21.

← All assets

Cheapest open withdrawal
2 BONK
DigiFinex · SOL
Venues
21
22 rows
Paused withdrawals for this asset
0
01

Every venue and network on file for BONK

Every venue and network we record for this asset: deposit and withdrawal flags, fee and minimum, as published by the venue and recorded daily.

VenueNetworkDepositWithdrawFeeMin
BackpackSOLANAopenopen162708325416
BinanceBSCopenopen723814476
BinanceSOLopenopen173086346172
BingXSOLclosedopen335570369128
BitgetSOLopenopen307408.545963074085.45957
BitrueSOLopenopen345994691988
BitvavoSOLopenopen210000370000
BybitSOLopenopen25000050000
DigiFinexSOLclosedopen21
GateSOLopenopenn/a
HashKeySOLANAclosedopen15000050000
HTXBONKopenopen344219.3443276
KuCoinSOLopenopen240000480000
LBankSOLANAn/aopen325414.904100000
MEXCSOLopenopen459398
OKXBONK-SOLANAopenopen91200.6210000
PoloniexSOLopenopen267189.17534378.3
ToobitSOLopenopen51970980392.15686
WEEXSOLopenopen4500001600000
WhiteBITSOLopenopenn/a194061
WOO XSOLopenopen330000660000
XTSOLANAopenopen4130003267974

Venues name networks differently (ERC20, ETH, Ethereum). We keep the venue's own id and its display name; matching across venues is by asset, then by the venue's network id.

02

What changed

Withdrawal pauses, resumptions and fee edits for BONK in the last 30 days, newest first.

WhenVenueNetworkEvent
2026-10-21 22:20BitgetSOLfee changed 312207.30566 → 307408.54596 BONK
2026-10-21 22:20MEXCSOLfee changed 462830 → 459398 BONK
2026-10-21 22:20OKXBONK-SOLANAfee changed 92024.15 → 91200.62 BONK
2026-10-21 21:20MEXCSOLfee changed 467738 → 462830 BONK
2026-10-21 21:20OKXBONK-SOLANAfee changed 92473.57 → 92024.15 BONK
2026-10-21 19:20MEXCSOLfee changed 468793 → 466403 BONK
2026-10-21 19:20OKXBONK-SOLANAfee changed 93223.11 → 92962.8 BONK
2026-10-21 18:20MEXCSOLfee changed 468193 → 468793 BONK
2026-10-21 18:20OKXBONK-SOLANAfee changed 95091.37 → 93223.11 BONK
2026-10-21 16:20BitgetSOLfee changed 321750.32176 → 312207.30566 BONK
2026-10-21 16:20HTXBONKfee changed 355839.89 → 344219.34 BONK
2026-10-21 16:20OKXBONK-SOLANAfee changed 93594.65 → 93898.43 BONK
03

BONK withdrawal questions

Which exchange has the cheapest BONK withdrawal fee right now?
The cheapest open withdrawal with a published fee is 2 BONK on DigiFinex via SOL; the most expensive is 459398 BONK on MEXC via SOL.
Which exchanges have paused BONK withdrawals?
Withdrawals are open on 22 of 22 exchange and network pairs, and none is paused right now.
What is the minimum BONK withdrawal amount?
Minimum withdrawals on open pairs range from 1 to 3267974 BONK.

Related

Withdrawals and networks
Exchange Health
Exchange fee discounts